UFC

July 14th – UFC Fight Night

Sun, Jul 14 / 1:00 AM BST

MAIN CARD

 Germaine de Randamie vs. Aspen Ladd

Women’s Bantamweight Bout

Urijah Faber vs. Ricky Simon

Bantamweight Bout

Josh Emmett vs. Mirsad Bektic

Featherweight Bout

Beneil Dariush vs. Drakkar Klose

Lightweight Bout

Marvin Vettori vs. Cezar Ferreira

Middleweight Bout

Karl Roberson vs. John Phillips

Middleweight Bout

July 20th – UFC Fight Night

Sat, Jul 20th / 10:00 PM BST

FIGHT CARD

 Rafael Dos Anjos vs. Leon Edwards

Welterweight Bout

Aleksei Oleinik vs. Walt Harris

Heavyweight Bout

Andrei Arlovski vs. Ben Rothwell

Heavyweight Bout

James Vick vs. Dan Hooker

Lightweight Bout

Greg Hardy vs. Juan Adams

Heavyweight Bout

Raquel Pennington vs. Irene Aldana

Women’s Bantamweight Bout

Sam Alvey vs. Klidson Abreu

Light Heavyweight Bout

Alex Caceres vs. Steven Peterson

Featherweight Bout

Domingo Pilarte vs. Felipe Colares

Bantamweight Bout

Mario Bautista vs. Jin Soo Son

Bantamweight Bout

July 28th – UFC 240

Sun, Jul 28th / 3:00 AM BST

FIGHT CARD

 Max Holloway vs. Frankie Edgar

Featherweight Title bout

Cris Cyborg vs. Felicia Spencer

Women’s Featherweight Bout

Geoff Neal vs. Niko Price

Welterweight Bout

Olivier Aubin-mercier vs. Arman Tsarukyan

Lightweight Bout

Marc-Andre Barriault vs. Krzysztof Jotko

Middleweight Bout

Alexis Davis vs. Viviane Araujo

Women’s Flyweight Bout

Hakeen Dawodu vs. Yoshinori Horie

Featherweight Bout

Gavin Tucker vs. Seungwoo Choi

Featherweight Bout

Alexandre Pantoja vs. Deiveson Figueiredo

Flyweight Bout

Lauren Murphy vs. Mara Romero Borella

Women’s Flyweight Bout

Gillian Robertson vs. Sarah Frota

Women’s Flyweight Bout

Erik Koch vs. Kyle Stewart

Welterweight Bout

Tanner Boser vs. Giacomo Lemos

Heavyweight Bout

Aug 3rd – FIGHT NIGHT

Sat, Aug 3rd / 8:00 PM BST

FIGHT CARD

 Colby Covington vs. Robbie Lawler

Welterweight Bout

Jim Miller vs. Clay Guida

Lightweight Bout

Antonina Shevchenko vs. Lucie Pudilova

Women’s Flyweight Bout

Ramazan Emeev vs. Claudio Silva

Welterweight Bout

Volkan Oezdemir vs. Ilir Latifi

Light Heavyweight Bout

Trevin Giles vs. Gerald Meerschaert

Middleweight Bout

Darko Stosic vs. Kennedy Nzechukwu

Light Heavyweight Bout

Scott Holtzman vs. Dong Hyun Ma

Lightweight Bout

Joaquim Silva vs. Nasrat Haqparast

Lightweight Bout

Jordan Espinosa vs. Matt Schnell

Flyweight Bout